1,365
edits
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|<font size="5"> [[Regions]]</font size> | |<font size="5"> [[Regions]]</font size> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: RD_CoreParticipant.png|100px]] [[RD_ShadowParticipantAM.png]] | |[[File: RD_CoreParticipant.png|100px]] [[File: RD_ShadowParticipantAM.png]] | ||
|<font size="5"> [[Core Participant|Core Participants]] and [[Shadow Participant|Shadow Participants]]</font size> | |<font size="5"> [[Core Participant|Core Participants]] and [[Shadow Participant|Shadow Participants]]</font size> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: RD_Mentor_Peer.png|100px]] [[File: RD_Mentor_Media.png|100px]] [[File: RD_Mentor_SDD.png|100px]] | |[[File: RD_Mentor_Peer.png|100px]] [[File: RD_Mentor_Media.png|100px]] [[File: RD_Mentor_SDD.png|100px]] | ||
|<font size="5"> Three different types of Mentors</font size> | |<font size="5"> Three different types of Mentors</font size> | ||
| | |- | ||
|<font size="3"> Regional Liaisons</font size> | |<font size="3"> [[Regional Coordinators]]</font size> | ||
|- | |||
|<font size="3"> [[Country Liaisons]]</font size> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |